You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

07.11.2017 Resultate // Kategorienrang // Zeit // Bestzeit = (PB)

Halbmarathon Schweizermeisterschaft
M45: 1. Rang Cecil 1:14:36h (PB) SCHWEIZER MEISTER

Staffel SM
Americane: 9. Rang Yanik, Micha, Pascal 7:35.93min

Berlin Marathon
Sara 3:34:10h (PB)

Ironbike Einsideln
86. Kurt 4:06:18h

Pfäffikerseelauf
17. Andrea vA. 57:40min; 109. Roger vA. 57:38min

Hallwilerseelauf 10km
11. Yanik 35:28min; 8. Doris N. 39:16min; 103. Peter Sch. 41:30min;

Lucerne
10km
7. Pascal 34:27min (PB); 9. Martina 41:02min (PB); 143. Rolf H. 45:16min; 153. Roger vA. 45:50min; 27. Bettina 46:11min

Halbmarathon
2. Tom 1:16:24h (PB); 5. Ruedi 1:16:53h (PB); 18. Alain 1:22:42h (PB); 8. Michi 1:20:52h; 3. Christopoh 1:25:28h; 4. Werni 1:25:37h; 38. Roger L. 1:27:24h (PB); 5. Doris N. 1:28:16h (PB); 29. Erwin 1:30:48h; 104. Peter Sch. 1:33:21h; 13. Sibylle 1:35:30h (PB); 4. Margrit 1:37:46h; 149. Beat St. 1:38:14h; 34. Ambros 1:38:37h; 26. Caroline 1:38:53h; 8. Wikje 1:40:45h; 128. Karl 1:40:48h; 36. Brigitte 1:44:09h; 34. René W. 1:44:42h; 294. Mario T. 1:46:08h; 14. Judith Sch. 1:51:30h (PB); 92. Pascale 1:53:46h; 73. Margreth 1:55:09h; 101. Doris Sch. 2:00:28h; 170. Florencia 2:02:48h; Pace: Pirmin 1:52:57h und Sara 1:54:13h

Teamwertung: 1. / 7. / 21. / 28. von 54 Teams

Marathon
4. Dani 2:50:32h; 15. Benno 3:14:08h; 58. John 4:11:43h

05.09.2017 Resultate // Kategorienrang // Zeit // Bestzeit = (PB)

Eiger Ultra Trail Grindelwald
7. Reto

Ägeriseelauf
10. Philipp 48:23min; 7. Christoph 55:37min; 11. Werni 57:02min; 15. Erwin 58:19min; 35. Peter Sch. 59:19min; 9. Martina 1:01:51h; 10. Sara 1:04:41h; 18. Bettina 1:06:04h; 173. Dave 1:13:58h; 179. Adrian 1:14:48h; 210. Bruno 1:28:19h

Swiss Alpine Davos
D22: 4. Reto // K23: 3. Sibylle H.; 23. Peter Sch.; 27. Alessia // K36: 18. Doris // K47: 17. Reto; 76. Pirmin//K78: 1. Edith; 4. Ruedi

Halbmarathon Hamburg
3. Alessia 1:55:21h

Muri Lauf 10km
6. Kurt 40:02min; 8. Micha 40:46min (PB)

Sihlseelauf
3. Andrea 1:03:09h; 1. Christoph 58:03min; 32. Roger vA. 1:13:57h

Rigiberglauf
3. Philipp 1:14:27h; 2. Tom 1:17:00h; 15. Bruno 1:32:42h
Tell Meeting Altdorf
800m 5. Pascal 2:00:64min

Sarnen
10km 3. Judith 50:07min (PB); 6. Margreth 49:25min (PB); 8. Bruno 40:06min
Halbmarathon 11. Erwin 1:29:52h (PB); 12. Sara 1:38:54h (PB);

Jungfraumarathon
16. Tom 3:41:11h; 5. Christoph 4:07:39h; 3. Edith 4:24:11h; 21. Werni 4:25:28h; 17. Sibylle 4:43:51h; 18. Margrit 4:51:44h; 221. Patrick 4:52:22h; 31. Wikje 4:59:49h; 189. Doris Sch. 6:12:23h

Gore-Tex Transalpine-Run
12. Reto und Marco Kathriner

Rütlauf
2. Andrea vA 47:47min; 38. Roger vA. 54:16min

02.07.2017 Resultate // Kategorienrang // Zeit // Bestzeit = (PB)

Comrades
John 11:28:02h

Lauerzerseelauf 10km
2. Cecil 34:18min; 3. Pascal 34:34min (PB); 7. Dani F. 35:51min; 13. Roland 37:16min; 6. Christoph 38:10min (PB; 12. Benno 40:18min; 4. Simone 41:07min; 15. Erwin 41:09min (PB); 31. Micha 41:33min (PB); 4. Martina 42:01min; 1. Margrit 42:40min (PB); 9. Caroline 44:01min (PB); 11. Sibylle 44:16min; 13. Sara 45:02min; 12. Brigitte 45:38min (PB); 84. Mario T. 47:34min; 32. Melissa 53:12min;

Zermatt Bergmarathon
15. Ruedi 3:41:25h

Nottwil Bahn 400m
Yanik 55.70s (PB)

Montreux Berglauf
19. Christian M. 2:06:33h; 18. Kurt 2:11:00h; 43. Beat Schn. 2:16:34h; 46. Marc 2:18:42h; 15. Trix 2:20:31h; 68. Stefan B. 2:26:55h; 111. Mario T. 2:44:38h; 116. Pirmin 2:46:20h

19.06.2017 Resultate // Kategorienrang // Zeit // Bestzeit = (PB)

Dietikers Neujahrlauf
7. Martina 55:10min.; 9. Sara 59:31min; 93. Sti 1:04:25h

Repischtallauf
1 Andrea vA 33:24min; 43 Kurt 33:31min; 6. Sara 36:53min

Halle Magglingen 1000m
Yanik 2:50,74min

Leimentaler Lauf
3. Andrea vA 1:04:39h; 62. Pirmin 1:15:54h

Tokio Marathon
Sara 3:41:18h

Winterthur
4. Andrea vA. 47:30min

Bremgarten
6.6km
10. Yanik 24:37min; 9. Sandra 27:12min; 20. Micha 27:21min
11km
9. Cecil 39:18min; 13. Dani F. 40:06min; 24. Pascal 41:54min; 12. Christoph 43:04min; 28. Kurt 44:41min; 10. Simone 47:38min; 6. Margrit 49:22min; 128. Erwin 50:24min; 280. Mario T. 52:37min; 57. Judith Sch. 58:10min; 75. Doris Sch. 60:00min

Kerzerslauf
100. Peter Sch. 1:05:07h; 118. Doris Sch. 1:24:59h

Männedörfer
3. Andrea vA 50:36min; 5. Martina 53:31min

Strassen SM 10km
3. Cecil 34:01min (PB); 70. Ruedi 35:00min (PB); 81. Pascal 35:51min (PB); 19. Kurt 39:35min Team 19. Rang

Berlin Halbmarathon
42. Sibylle H. 1:36:56h (PB); 203. Peter Sch. 1:31:06h (PB)

Freiburg Halbmarathon
3. Denise 1:23:05h

Rotseelauf
7. Ruedi 36:17min; 4. Pascal 36:19min; 8. Martina 44:21min; 9. Sara 46:32min; 44. Karl 47:34min; 27. Melissa 54:46min

Halbmarathon Wien
Denise 1:21:40h (PB)

Marathon Hamburg
Rolf K. 3:26:09h (PB)

Sihltal
3. Margrit 44:32min

Aargauer Volkslauf 10Meilen
5. Sara 1:14:13h

Zugerberg Classic
3. Ruedi 29:36min; 1. Thomas 30:09min; 16. Sti 42:07min; 35. Pirmin 44:30min; 39. Dave 49:08min Team 5. Rang

Willisau Bahn 1000m
Pascal 2:42,89min

09.01.2017 Resultate // Kategorienrang // Zeit // Bestzeit = (PB)

Zürich Lauf Cup (es zählen 6 Rennen)
Kategorie Frauen 40: 3. Rang Andrea vA.

Langenthal
10. Andy 16.32min

Basel
17. Pascal 18:03min; 1. Andy 18:11min; 14. Roland 19:59min 23. Margreth 26:29min

Säuliamter Chlauslauf
3. Pascal 17:31min; 7. Sara 23:24min; 2. Andy 17:43min; 1. Jasmin 19:58min

Zürcher Silvesterlauf
56. Erwin 40:50min

Silvesterlauf Gersau
5. Judith K. 50:47min

Neujahrsmarathon Zürich
1/4 Marathon: 3. Martina 47:06min
Halbmarathon: 1. Dani F. 1:22:36h; 6. Erwin 1:34:48h

Snow Run Arosa Halbmarathon
1 Edith 2:12:49h; 13. Sara 2:14:05h

06.11.2016 Resultate // Kategorienrang // Zeit // Bestzeit = (PB)

Luzern Halbmarathon
9. Reto 1:21:28h; 17. Alain 1:24:04h (PB); 2. Christoph 1:25:41h; 19. Bruno 1:25:47h (PB);
54. Matt 1:29:07h (PB); 73. Roger L. 1:30:50h; 8. Andrea vA 1:32:34h; 3. Margrit 1:33:14h (PB);
9. Steffi 1:33:16h; 58. Rolf K. 1:41:51h, 131. Ambros 1:41:55h (PB); 208. Beat St. 1:42:24h (PB);
156. Karl 1:44:21h(PB); 54. Brigitte 1:45:53h (PB); 28. Judith Sch. 1:52:32h (PB);
86. Margreth 1:57:44h (PB); 233. Florencia 2:12:42h

Teamwertung: 1. / 18./ 46.

5 Miles
33. Marc Ha. 33:41min; 76. Rolf H 37:24min
Marathon SM
2. Dani 2:50:23h; 9. Werni 3:03:16h; 31. Erwin 3:24:59h (PB); 94. Marcel St. 3:56:22h (PB);
95. John 3:53:05h; 133. Pirmin 4:03:56h; 5. Wikje 3:48:49h; 10. Beatrice 4:00:26h

Teamwertung: 4. Männer

Lausanne Halbmarathon
130. Peter Sch. 1:33:15h (PB); 22. Sibylle H. 1:37:02h (PB)

Teamwertrung: 4.